Valena

Proud scion of Lithuanian nobility

Alternate history, biathlon, caring for my cats (& hubby)
Birthday
Dec 9, 1986 (Age: 35)
Location
Wild wilderness of wild Muscovy
Real Name
Lana
Gender
Female
Occupation
Medical Translator
Top