thekingsguard

Birthday
Dec 20, 1989 (Age: 31)
Website
http://www.korsgaardscommentary.com/
Location
Virginia - near the USA-CSSA Border
Real Name
Sean CW Korsgaard
Occupation
Student/Soldier/Freelance Writer

Signature

Visit my website, Korsgaard's Commentary, read, comment, share it and come back!
Read my Communist Confederacy TL, To Live and Die in Dixie. Associated Novel and Short Stories (hopefully) upcoming.
Top