• Post made for three hours last night (9pm-12am EST) have been deleted. This was necessary due to some problems with server maintenance. Anyone who had problems logging into their account during this time should be fine now.

SlyDessertFox

History; PC Games; American Football; Soccer
Birthday
Oct 13, 1996 (Age: 24)
Location
New Jersey, USA
Real Name
Marco
Gender
Male
Occupation
Full time college student

Contact

AIM
AAAA
Skype
slydessertfox
Facebook
Marco
Twitter
SlyDessertFox

Signature

Tedd Deireádh: The Time of End (A Witcher Universe FanFic)
"What claim will you have? That you rule over a destroyed society? That the ashes belong to you?" ~AOC
Top