seleucusVII

I am a law student, which works in the newspaper of my college, and loves AH.

Creating stuff.
Birthday
Aug 24, 1991 (Age: 30)
Location
Porto Alegre, Colony of New Brazil
Real Name
Lucas
Occupation
Student
Top