Logan2879

Born and raise in Paterson, New Jersey. Now am living in Colombia...

History of Naval Ships, Comic Books, War Stories, History
Birthday
Apr 28, 1979 (Age: 42)
Location
Colombia
Real Name
Alex Romero
Gender
Male
Occupation
Arquitect/Profesor

Contact

Facebook
Logan2879
Twitter
warlock_alex
Top