galileo-034

Birthday
Jun 21, 1993 (Age: 28)
Location
Baiona , Ipar Euskal Herria (Bayonne, FR)
Real Name
Christopher Dan Gajete
Gender
Male
Occupation
Engineer, Software and Web Developer

Signature

An Alyaska TL; The Century of the Common Man - draft ; my DeviantArt
"Thou shalt pet thy feline overlord" - First Commandment of Catthulu
Top