Dom

History, politics, mythology, role playing, football, climbing and fitness
Birthday
Jan 28, 1990 (Age: 31)
Location
Auckland via London
Real Name
Dom Hero Ellis
Gender
Male

Contact

Skype
the.dom.ellis
Top