• Post made for three hours last night (9pm-12am EST) have been deleted. This was necessary due to some problems with server maintenance. Anyone who had problems logging into their account during this time should be fine now.

Deathbringer96

Eastern Orthodox
Birthday
Aug 22, 1996 (Age: 24)
Real Name
Robert Cress
Gender
Male
Top